Landtagsabgeordnete

G Wucherpfennig

MdL Gerold Wucherpfennig

Eichsfeld I

Wahlkreis 1

C Tasch Jpg

MdL Christina Tasch

Eichsfeld II

Wahlkreis 2

E Primas Jpg

MdL Egon Primas

Nordhausen I

Wahlkreis 3

M Grob

MdL Manfred Grob

Wartburgkreis I

Wahlkreis 5

R Walk Jpg

MdL Raymond Walk

Wartburgkreis II / Eisenach

Wahlkreis 6

M Malsch Jpg

MdL Marcus Malsch

Wartburgkreis III

Wahlkreis 7

E Holzapfel

MdL Elke Holzapfel

Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I

Wahlkreis 8

A Lehmann Jpg

MdL Annette Lehmann

Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis II

Wahlkreis 9

M Scherer Jpg

MdL Manfred Scherer

Kyffhäuserkreis I / Eichsfeld III

Wahlkreis 10

G Holbe Jpg

MdL Gudrun Holbe

Kyffhäuserkreis II

Wahlkreis 11

M Heym

MdL Michael Heym

Schmalkalden-Meiningen I

Wahlkreis 12

C Liebetrau

MdL Christina Liebetrau

Schmalkalden-Meiningen II

Wahlkreis 13

J Kellner

MdL Jörg Kellner

Sömmerda I / Gotha III

Wahlkreis 16

Thadaeus Koenig

MdL Thadäus König

Sömmerda II

Wahlkreis 17

K Flossmann Jpg

MdL Kristin Floßmann

Hildburghausen I / Schmalkalden-Meiningen III

Wahlkreis 18

B Meissner Jpg

MdL Beate Meissner

Sonneberg I

Wahlkreis 19

H Worm

MdL Henry Worm

Hildburghausen II / Sonneberg II

Wahlkreis 20

A Buehl 1 Jpg

MdL Andreas Bühl

Ilm-Kreis I

Wahlkreis 22

J Thamm

MdL Jörg Thamm

Ilm-Kreis II

Wahlkreis 22

B Diezel Jpg

MdL Birgit Diezel

Erfurt III

Wahlkreis 26

H Wirkner Jpg

MdL Herbert Wirkner

Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

Wahlkreis 28

M Kowalleck

MdL Maik Kowalleck

Saalfeld-Rudolstadt

Wahlkreis 29

M Mohring Jpg

MdL Mike Mohring

Weimarer Land I / Saalfeld-Rudolstadt II

Wahlkreis 30

C Lieberknecht Jpg

MdL Christine Lieberknecht

Weimar I / Weimarer Land II

Wahlkreis 31

Geibert Joerg

MdL Jörg Geibert

Weimar II

Wahlkreis 32

Gruhner Stefan Jpg

MdL Stefan Gruhner

Saale-Orla-Kreis I

Wahlkreis 33

C Herrgott Jpg

MdL Christian Herrgott

Saale-Orla-Kreis II

Wahlkreis 34

W Fiedler Jpg

MdL Wolfgang Fiedler

Saale-Holzland-Kreis I

Wahlkreis 35

V Emde Jpg

MdL Volker Emde

Greiz I

Wahlkreis 39

C Tischner Jpg

MdL Christian Tischner

Greiz II

Wahlkreis 40

Schulze Simone

MdL Simone Schulze

Altenburger Land I

Wahlkreis 43

C Zippel Jpg

MdL Christoph Zippel

Altenburger Land II

Wahlkreis 44

Rosin

MdL Marion Rosin